A csoport: | |||
Juventus | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 1-1 |
Maccabi Haifa | - | Bayern München | 0-3 |
Girondins Bordeaux | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 |
Bayern München | - | Juventus | 0-0 |
Girondins Bordeaux | - | Bayern München | 2-1 |
Juventus | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 |
Bayern München | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 0-2 |
Maccabi Haifa | - | Juventus | 0-1 |
Girondins Bordeaux | - | Juventus | 2-0 |
Bayern München | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 |
Juventus | - | Bayern München | 1-4 |
Maccabi Haifa | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 0-1 |
B csoport: | |||
Wolfsburg | - | CSZKA Moszkva | 3-1 |
Besiktas | - | Manchester United | 0-1 |
CSZKA Moszkva | - | Besiktas | 2-1 |
Manchester United | - | Wolfsburg | 2-1 |
CSZKA Moszkva | - | Manchester United | 0-1 |
Wolfsburg | - | Besiktas | 0-0 |
Manchester United | - | CSZKA Moszkva | 3-3 |
Besiktas | - | Wolfsburg | 0-3 |
CSZKA Moszkva | - | Wolfsburg | 2-1 |
Manchester United | - | Besiktas | 0-1 |
Besiktas | - | CSZKA Moszkva | 1-2 |
Wolfsburg | - | Manchester United | 1-3 |
C csoport: | |||
FC Zürich | - | Real Madrid | 2-5 |
Olympique Marseille | - | AC Milan | 1-2 |
AC Milan | - | FC Zürich | 0-1 |
Real Madrid | - | Olympique Marseille | 3-0 |
Real Madrid | - | AC Milan | 2-3 |
FC Zürich | - | Olympique Marseille | 0-1 |
AC Milan | - | Real Madrid | 1-1 |
Olympique Marseille | - | FC Zürich | 6-1 |
Real Madrid | - | FC Zürich | 1-0 |
AC Milan | - | Olympique Marseille | 1-1 |
FC Zürich | - | AC Milan | 1-1 |
Olympique Marseille | - | Real Madrid | 1-3 |
D csoport: | |||
Chelsea | - | Porto | 1-0 |
Atlético Madrid | - | APOEL Nicosia | 0-0 |
APOEL Nicosia | - | Chelsea | 0-1 |
Porto | - | Atlético Madrid | 2-0 |
Porto | - | APOEL Nicosia | 2-1 |
Chelsea | - | Atlético Madrid | 4-0 |
APOEL Nicosia | - | Porto | 0-1 |
Atlético Madrid | - | Chelsea | 2-2 |
Porto | - | Chelsea | 0-1 |
APOEL Nicosia | - | Atlético Madrid | 1-1 |
Chelsea | - | APOEL Nicosia | 2-2 |
Atlético Madrid | - | Porto | 0-3 |
E csoport: | |||
Liverpool | - | DVSC-TEVA | 1-0 |
Olympique Lyon | - | Fiorentina | 1-0 |
Fiorentina | - | Liverpool | 2-0 |
DVSC-TEVA | - | Olympique Lyon | 0-4 |
DVSC-TEVA | - | Fiorentina | 3-4 |
Liverpool | - | Olympique Lyon | 1-2 |
Fiorentina | - | DVSC-TEVA | 5-2 |
Olympique Lyon | - | Liverpool | 1-1 |
DVSC-TEVA | - | Liverpool | 0-1 |
Fiorentina | - | Olympique Lyon | 1-0 |
Liverpool | - | Fiorentina | 1-2 |
Olympique Lyon | - | DVSC-TEVA | 4-0 |
F csoport: | |||
Internazionale | - | Barcelona | 0-0 |
Dinamo Kijev | - | Rubin Kazany | 3-1 |
Rubin Kazany | - | Internazionale | 1-1 |
Barcelona | - | Dinamo Kijev | 2-0 |
Barcelona | - | Rubin Kazany | 1-2 |
Internazionale | - | Dinamo Kijev | 2-2 |
Rubin Kazany | - | Barcelona | 0-0 |
Dinamo Kijev | - | Internazionale | 1-2 |
Rubin Kazany | - | Dinamo Kijev | 0-0 |
Barcelona | - | Internazionale | 2-0 |
Internazionale | - | Rubin Kazany | 2-0 |
Dinamo Kijev | - | Barcelona | 1-2 |
G csoport: | |||
VfB Stuttgart | - | Rangers | 1-1 |
Sevilla | - | Unirea Urziceni | 2-0 |
Unirea Urziceni | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1-1 |
Rangers | - | Sevilla | 1-4 |
Rangers | - | Unirea Urziceni | 1-4 |
VfB Stuttgart | - | Sevilla | 1-3 |
Unirea Urziceni | - | Rangers | 1-1 |
Sevilla | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1-1 |
Rangers | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0-2 |
Unirea Urziceni | - | Sevilla | 1-0 |
VfB Stuttgart | - | Unirea Urziceni | 3-1 |
Sevilla | - | Rangers | 1-0 |
H csoport: | |||
Olimpiakosz | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1-0 |
Standard Liege | - | Arsenal | 2-3 |
Arsenal | - | Olimpiakosz | 2-0 |
AZ Alkmaar | - | Standard Liege | 1-1 |
AZ Alkmaar | - | Arsenal | 1-1 |
Olimpiakosz | - | Standard Liege | 2-1 |
Arsenal | - | AZ Alkmaar | 4-1 |
Standard Liege | - | Olimpiakosz | 2-0 |
AZ Alkmaar | - | Olimpiakosz | 0-0 |
Arsenal | - | Standard Liege | 2-0 |
Olimpiakosz | - | Arsenal | 1-0 |
Standard Liege | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1 |